22A

Barrow upon Soar - Birstall - Leicester City Centre - Evington

via Sileby, Loughborough Road, Evington Road and Whitehall Road
View Live Service Download Timetable

Service Information

For more journeys between Leicester City Centre and Evington, please see services 22 and 22E

For more information on the Leicester Buses Partnership visit www.leicesterbuses.co.uk

For more information on Flexi bus tickets visit www.choosehowyoumove.co.uk/public-transport/bus-fares-and-tickets

Service Updates

22A 22E Barrow - EvingtonDate: Monday 3rd June 2024

What is changing? 

There will be a revised timetable for services to/from Barrow on Soar, with revised times. 

  • The 07:13 departure from Barrow on Soar will depart at 07:10. 
  • There will be an additional journeys from Barrow on Soar at 08:41 & 16:23 to City Centre & Evington.
  • The 14:41 trip from Barrow on Soar will only run on School Holidays. 

When is it changing? 

Monday 3rd June 2024

Revised Timetable can be found here

Affected Services:

  • ic_bus 22A

Tickets & Fares

Leicester Flexi Adult 3 Day

Valid on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus and Stagecoach services in the Leicester Flexi zone for any 3 day travel in a 7 day period.

Leicester Flexi Family Day School Day

Family Ticket for 2 Adults and up to 3 Children (under 16) and is valid on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus and Stagecoach services in the Leicester Flexi zone for one day during School Holidays.

Leicester Flexi Family Day School Holiday

Family Ticket for 2 Adults and up to 3 Children (under 16) and is valid on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus and Stagecoach services in the Leicester Flexi zone for one day during School Holidays.

Leicester Adult Day

Valid on all* Centrebus services within the Leicester Zone for a day

Leicester Child Day

For Young People aged 5-15. Valid on all* Centrebus services within the Leicester Zone for a day

Leicester Student Day

For anyone in post-16 full time education with a valid student ID. Valid on all* Centrebus services within the Leicester Zone for a day.

Centrebus Network Day

Valid for use on any* Centrebus service for one day until midnight on the day of activation

Leicester Flexi Adult Day

Valid on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus and Stagecoach services in the Leicester Flexi zone for a days travel.

Leicester Flexi Child Day

Valid for an under 16 on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus and Stagecoach services in the Leicester flexi zone for a days travel.

Leicester Flexi Child Academic Year

Valid for an Under 16 on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus and Stagecoach services in the Leicester zone from the 29th August 2023 to 12th July 2024.

Leicester Flexi Student Academic Year

Valid for students (anyone up to 19 years old or in full time education) on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus, Vectare and Stagecoach services in the Leicester zone from the 29th August 2023 to 12th July 2024.

Leicester Flexi Student Annual

Valid for Students (anyone up to the age of 19 or in full time education) on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus, Vectare and Stagecoach services in the Leicester zone for 12 months travel.

Leicester Flexi Child Annual

Valid for an Under 16 on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus, Stagecoach and Vectare services in the Leicester zone for 12 months travel.

Leicester Flexi Adult Annual

Valid on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus and Stagecoach services in the Leicester Flexi zone for 12 months travel.

Centrebus Network Week

Valid for use on any* Centrebus service for a Week

Leicester Adult Weekly

Valid on all* Centrebus services in the Leicester zone for one week

Leicester Child Weekly

For Young People aged 5-15. Valid on all* Centrebus services in the Leicester zone for one week

Leicester Flexi Adult Week

Valid on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus and Stagecoach services in the Leicester Flexi zone for a weeks travel.

Leicester Flexi Child Week

Valid for an Under 16 on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus and Stagecoach services in the Leicester flexi zone for a weeks travel.

Leicester Group Day Ticket

Upto five people can travel together on any* Centrebus service in the Leicester zone for 1 day.

Leicester 10 Trip (Adult)

Valid on any Centrebus service in the Leicester zone (except the UHL) for 10 individual journeys.

Leicester 10 Trip (Student)

For anyone in post-16 full time education with a valid student ID. Valid on any Centrebus service in the Leicester zone (except the UHL) for 10 individual journeys.

Centrebus Network 10 Trip

Valid on any Centrebus service in the whole network (except the UHL and University Shuttle bus service in Leicester and the TUI and 901 University of Bedfordshire service in Luton) for 10 individual journeys.

Centrebus Network 12 Month Adult

Valid for use on any* Centrebus service for 12 Months.

Centrebus Network 12 Month Child

For anyone under the age of 16. Valid for use on any* Centrebus service for 12 Months.

Centrebus Network 12 Month Student

For anyone in post-16 full time education with a valid student ID. Valid for use on any* Centrebus service for 12 Months.

Centrebus Network Month

Valid for use on any* Centrebus service for a Month

Centrebus Network Term 3 Scholar Child

For anyone under the age of 16. Valid for use on any* Centrebus service from 8th April to 19th July 2024.

Centrebus Network Term 3 Scholar Student

For anyone in post-16 full time education with a valid student ID. Valid for use on any* Centrebus service from 8th April to 19th July 2024.

Leicester Adult Monthly

Valid on all* Centrebus services within the Leicester Zone for a Month

Leicester Child 4 Weekly

For Young People aged 5-15. Valid on all* Centrebus services within the Leicester Zone for 28 days.

Leicester Student 4 Weekly

For anyone in post-16 full time education with a valid student ID. Valid on all* Centrebus services within the Leicester Zone for 28 days.

Leicester Flexi Adult 4 weekly

Valid on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus and Stagecoach services in the Leicester flexi zone for 28 days.

Leicester Flexi Child 4 weekly

Valid for an Under 16 on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus and Stagecoach services in the Leicester zone for 28 days.

Leicester zone Three Month (Adult)

Valid on all* Centrebus services within the Leicester Zone for a three Month period

Leicester zone Three Month (Student)

For anyone in post-16 full time education with a valid student ID. Valid on all* Centrebus services within the Leicester Zone for a three Month period

Leicester Flexi Child Summer Term

Valid for Under 16's on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus, Vectare and Stagecoach services in the Leicester zone from the 8th April to 12th July 2024.

Leicester Flexi Student Summer Term

Valid for students (up to 19 years old or in full time education) on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus, Vectare and Stagecoach services in the Leicester zone from the 8th April to 12th July 2024.

Leicester zone Six Month (Adult)

Valid on all* Centrebus services within the Leicester Zone for a six Month period

Leicester zone Six Month (Student)

For anyone in post-16 full time education with a valid student ID. Valid on all* Centrebus services within the Leicester Zone for a six Month period

Leicester Zone Year (Adult)

Valid on all* Centrebus services within the Leicester Zone for a year

Leicester Zone Year (Student)

For anyone in post-16 full time education with a valid student ID. Valid on all* Centrebus services within the Leicester Zone for a year

8 Academic Year to Grantham Schools

Valid for travel on service 8 to Grantham Schools for the academic year; September 2023 to July 2024.

Leicester Day

Valid on all* services within the Leicester Zone* for a day

Leicester Flexi Ticket

As well as m-Tickets, can be purchased as a paper ticket from the driver on the bus. Valid for travel on Centrebus, Arriva, First, Kinchbus and Stagecoach services in the Leicester zone for either a day's or week's travel.

Leicester Weekly

Valid on all* services in the Leicester zone for one week

Leicester 4 Weekly

Valid on all* services within the Leicester Zone for 28 days.

Leicester Group Ticket

Upto five people can travel together on any* Centrebus service in the Leicester zone.

Centrebus Network Day

Valid for use on any* Centrebus service for a day

Route Guide

  • Post Office, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Beaumont Road, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Ennerdale Road, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Brook Lane, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Newton Close, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • The Banks, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • New Street, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Rail Station, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • European Leisure, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • The Pastures, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Huston Close, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Hayhill, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Barrow Road, Sileby
  • Wrights Acre, Sileby
  • Lovett Court, Sileby
  • The Malt House, Sileby
  • Back Lane, Sileby
  • Swan Street, Sileby
  • Storer Close, Sileby
  • Northill Close, Sileby
  • Gibson Road, Sileby
  • Nebold Close, Sileby
  • Collingwood Drive, Sileby
  • Green Lane, Seagrave
  • Memorial Park, Sileby
  • Post Office, Sileby
  • Back Lane, Sileby
  • Industrial Estates, Sileby
  • Flaxland Crescent, Sileby
  • Chalfont Drive, Sileby
  • Primary School, Cossington
  • Royal Oak, Cossington
  • Garden Centre, Cossington
  • Birstall Meadow Road
  • Bentley Road, Birstall
  • Broadgate Close, Birstall
  • Wellgate Avenue, Birstall
  • Sandgate Avenue, Birstall
  • Denegate Avenue, Birstall
  • Highgate Avenue, Birstall
  • Westgate Avenue, Birstall
  • Queensgate Drive, Birstall
  • Ambergate Drive, Birstall
  • Poplar Avenue, Birstall
  • The Wayne Way, Birstall
  • Lawn Avenue, Birstall
  • Lambourne Road, Birstall
  • Windmill Avenue, Birstall
  • Stonehill Avenue, Birstall
  • Northfield Avenue, Birstall
  • Paget Avenue, Birstall
  • Wanlip Avenue, Birstall
  • Garden Centre, Birstall
  • Dukes Close, Thurmaston
  • Church Hill, Birstall
  • Acorn Close, Birstall
  • Sports Ground, Birstall
  • Kilby Avenue, Birstall
  • East Road, Birstall
  • New Bridge, Belgrave
  • Bath Street, Belgrave
  • Victoria Road North, Belgrave
  • Shirley Street, Belgrave
  • Shaftesbury Avenue, Belgrave
  • Ellis Avenue, Belgrave
  • Brandon Street, Belgrave
  • Dysart Way, Belgrave
  • Leicester College, Belgrave
  • George Street, Leicester
  • Orchard Street, Leicester
  • Charles Street, Leicester
  • Charles Street, Leicester
  • Rail Station, Leicester
  • Prebend Street, Leicester
  • Saxby Street, Leicester
  • Hamilton Street, Evington
  • St Stephens Road, Leicester
  • Glossop Street, Leicester
  • Halsbury Street, Evington
  • Evington Valley Road
  • Kilworth Drive, Evington
  • Mayflower School, Evington
  • Plymouth Drive, Crown Hills
  • Clovelly Road, Crown Hills
  • Hextall Road, Evington
  • Grocot Road, Evington
  • Hawthorne Drive, Evington
  • The Cedars, Evington
  • Goodwood Road, Evington
  • Spencefield Drive, Goodwood
  • Whitehall Road, Goodwood
  • Susan Avenue, Goodwood
  • Landscape Drive, Goodwood
  • Ingarsby Drive, Goodwood
  • Ingarsby Drive, Goodwood
  • Barnstable Road, Goodwood
  • Chatteris Avenue, Goodwood
  • Woodnewton Drive, Goodwood
  • Millersdale Avenue, Goodwood
  • Alcester Drive, Goodwood
  • Welland Vale Road, Goodwood
  • Landscape Drive, Goodwood
  • Susan Avenue, Goodwood
  • Whitehall Road, Goodwood
  • Spencefield Drive, Goodwood
  • Goodwood Road, Evington
  • The Cedars, Evington
  • Grocot Road, Evington
  • Hextall Road, Evington
  • Clovelly Road, Crown Hills
  • Plymouth Drive, Crown Hills
  • Mayflower School, Evington
  • Kilworth Drive, Evington
  • Evington Valley Road
  • Conway Road, Evington
  • Chepstow Road, Evington
  • Beckingham Road, Leicester
  • St Stephens Road, Leicester
  • Hamilton Street, Evington
  • Granville Road, Leicester
  • Saxby Street, Leicester
  • Prebend Street, Leicester
  • Station Street, Leicester
  • Charles Street, Leicester
  • Charles Street, Leicester
  • Charles Street, Leicester
  • Haymarket Bus Station, Leicester
  • Orchard Street, Leicester
  • George Street, Leicester
  • Leicester College, Belgrave
  • Abbey Park Street, Belgrave
  • Donaldson Road, Belgrave
  • Law Street, Belgrave
  • Ellis Avenue, Belgrave
  • Shaftesbury Avenue, Belgrave
  • Shirley Street, Belgrave
  • Victoria Road North, Belgrave
  • Bath Street, Belgrave
  • New Bridge, Belgrave
  • East Road, Birstall
  • Kilby Avenue, Birstall
  • Sports Ground, Birstall
  • Acorn Close, Birstall
  • Church Hill, Birstall
  • Dukes Close, Thurmaston
  • Lawn Avenue, Birstall
  • Lambourne Road, Birstall
  • Windmill Avenue, Birstall
  • Stonehill Avenue, Birstall
  • Northfield Avenue, Birstall
  • Paget Avenue, Birstall
  • Nursery Close, Thurmaston
  • Broadgate Close, Birstall
  • Wellgate Avenue, Birstall
  • Sandgate Avenue, Birstall
  • Denegate Avenue, Birstall
  • Highgate Avenue, Birstall
  • Westgate Avenue, Birstall
  • Queensgate Drive, Birstall
  • Ambergate Drive, Birstall
  • Poplar Avenue, Birstall
  • Greengate Lane, Birstall
  • Bentley Road, Birstall
  • Birstall Meadow Road
  • Woodcock Farm, Rothley
  • The Red Lion, Rothley
  • Garden Centre, Cossington
  • Royal Oak, Cossington
  • Primary School, Cossington
  • Chalfont Drive, Sileby
  • Flaxland Crescent, Sileby
  • Industrial Estates, Sileby
  • Back Lane, Sileby
  • Swan Street, Sileby
  • Storer Close, Sileby
  • Northill Close, Sileby
  • Gibson Road, Sileby
  • Nebold Close, Sileby
  • Collingwood Drive, Sileby
  • Green Lane, Seagrave
  • Memorial Park, Sileby
  • Post Office, Sileby
  • Back Lane, Sileby
  • The Malt House, Sileby
  • Lovett Court, Sileby
  • Wrights Acre, Sileby
  • Barrow Road, Sileby
  • Hayhill, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Huston Close, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • The Pastures, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • European Leisure, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Mill Lane, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Beveridge Street, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Grove Lane, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • New Street, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • The Banks, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Newton Close, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Brook Lane, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Ennerdale Road, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Beaumont Road, Barrow-upon-Soar
  • Post Office, Barrow-upon-Soar

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 22A - Barrow upon Soar - Evington

                           
Post Office
Barrow-upon-Soar (N)
--- --- --- --- 07:13 --- --- --- --- then
at
these
mins
:41 --- until
Rail Station
Barrow-upon-Soar (SW)
--- --- --- --- 07:18 --- --- --- --- :46 ---
The Malt House
Sileby (opposite)
--- --- --- --- 07:24 --- --- --- --- :53 ---
Collingwood Drive
Sileby (W)
--- --- --- --- 07:29 --- --- --- --- :59 ---
Royal Oak
Cossington (outside)
--- --- --- --- 07:34 --- --- --- --- :08 ---
Sandgate Avenue
Birstall (W)
--- --- --- --- --- 08:11 08:40 09:18 09:48 :18 :48
Windmill Avenue
Birstall (N)
06:20 06:44 07:14 --- 07:44 08:19 08:48 09:25 09:55 :25 :55
New Bridge
Belgrave (SE)
06:28 06:52 07:22 --- 07:52 08:28 08:56 09:33 10:03 :33 :03
Charles Street
Leicester (Stand CC) Arrive
06:40 07:05 07:35 --- 08:05 08:43 09:09 09:45 10:15 45 15
Charles Street
Leicester (Stand CC) Depart
--- 07:10 --- 07:40 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 :50 :20
Rail Station
Leicester (Stand EF)
--- 07:13 --- 07:43 08:17 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 :53 :23
Mayflower School
Evington (E)
--- 07:20 --- 07:52 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 :01 :31
Hawthorne Drive
Evington (SE)
--- 07:24 --- 07:57 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 :05 :35
Ingarsby Drive
Goodwood (SE)
--- 07:31 --- 08:05 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 :12 :42
                           
Post Office
Barrow-upon-Soar (N)
--- 13:41 --- 14:42 --- --- --- --- --- ---      
Rail Station
Barrow-upon-Soar (SW)
--- 13:46 --- 14:47 --- --- --- --- --- ---      
The Malt House
Sileby (opposite)
--- 13:53 --- 14:54 --- --- --- --- --- ---      
Collingwood Drive
Sileby (W)
--- 13:59 --- 15:00 --- --- --- --- --- ---      
Royal Oak
Cossington (outside)
--- 14:08 --- 15:10 --- --- --- --- --- ---      
Sandgate Avenue
Birstall (W)
13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:50 --- 18:20      
Windmill Avenue
Birstall (N)
13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:58 --- 18:27      
New Bridge
Belgrave (SE)
14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:16 16:46 17:26 18:06 --- 18:35      
Charles Street
Leicester (Stand CC) Arrive
14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:18 --- 18:47      
Charles Street
Leicester (Stand CC) Depart
14:20 14:50 15:26 16:02 16:38 17:14 17:50 18:20 18:45 ---      
Rail Station
Leicester (Stand EF)
14:23 14:53 15:29 16:05 16:42 17:18 17:54 18:23 18:48 ---      
Mayflower School
Evington (E)
14:31 15:01 15:40 16:16 16:52 17:28 18:04 18:32 18:56 ---      
Hawthorne Drive
Evington (SE)
14:35 15:05 15:44 16:21 16:56 17:33 18:09 18:37 19:00 ---      
Ingarsby Drive
Goodwood (SE)
14:42 15:12 15:52 16:29 17:05 17:42 18:16 18:45 19:07 ---      

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 22A - Evington - Barrow upon Soar

          NSCLE SCLE              
Ingarsby Drive
Goodwood (SE)
06:34 --- 07:04 07:31 08:05 --- 08:40 09:12 09:42 then
at
these
mins
:12 :42 until
Chatteris Avenue
Goodwood (NE) Arrive
--- --- --- 07:32 08:06 --- 08:41 09:13 09:43 13 43
Chatteris Avenue
Goodwood (NE) Depart
06:35 --- 07:05 07:34 08:10 08:10 08:43 09:16 09:46 :16 :46
The Cedars
Evington (W)
06:40 --- 07:10 07:40 08:17 08:17 08:48 09:22 09:52 :22 :52
Mayflower School
Evington (S)
06:44 --- 07:14 07:46 08:22 08:22 08:54 09:26 09:56 :26 :56
Beckingham Road
Leicester (W)
06:49 --- 07:19 07:52 08:28 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:01 :31 :01
Charles Street
Leicester (Stand CJ)
07:00 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Haymarket Bus Station
Leicester (Stand HS) Arrive
--- --- 07:31 08:05 08:41 08:41 09:12 09:44 10:14 44 14
Haymarket Bus Station
Leicester (Stand HS) Depart
--- 06:55 07:40 08:11 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 :51 :21
New Bridge
Belgrave (outside)
--- 07:05 07:50 08:21 09:02 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 :01 :31
Lawn Avenue
Birstall (adjacent)
--- 07:14 08:00 08:28 09:09 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 :08 :38
Sandgate Avenue
Birstall (W)
--- --- 08:10 08:37 09:17 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:47 :15 :47
Royal Oak
Cossington (opposite)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 10:25 --- :25 ---
Collingwood Drive
Sileby (W)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 10:30 --- :30 ---
The Malt House
Sileby (outside)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 10:35 --- :35 ---
Post Office
Barrow-upon-Soar (N)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 10:41 --- :41 ---
Beveridge Street
Barrow-upon-Soar (NE)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Post Office
Barrow-upon-Soar (S)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
                           
Ingarsby Drive
Goodwood (SE)
13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:29 17:05 17:42 18:16 18:45    
Chatteris Avenue
Goodwood (NE) Arrive
13:13 13:43 14:13 --- 15:14 15:54 16:31 17:06 17:43 18:17 18:46    
Chatteris Avenue
Goodwood (NE) Depart
13:16 13:46 14:16 14:43 15:15 15:58 16:34 17:10 17:46 18:20 18:50    
The Cedars
Evington (W)
13:22 13:52 14:22 14:58 15:27 16:04 16:41 17:16 17:52 18:26 18:56    
Mayflower School
Evington (S)
13:26 13:56 14:26 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:46 17:22 17:56 18:30 19:00    
Beckingham Road
Leicester (W)
13:31 14:01 14:31 15:09 15:41 16:16 16:52 17:28 18:01 18:35 19:05    
Charles Street
Leicester (Stand CJ)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:46 19:16    
Haymarket Bus Station
Leicester (Stand HS) Arrive
13:44 14:14 14:44 15:22 15:53 16:29 17:05 17:41 18:14 --- ---    
Haymarket Bus Station
Leicester (Stand HS) Depart
13:51 14:21 14:51 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:20 17:52 18:22 --- ---    
New Bridge
Belgrave (outside)
14:01 14:31 15:01 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:02 18:32 --- ---    
Lawn Avenue
Birstall (adjacent)
14:08 14:38 15:08 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:11 18:37 --- ---    
Sandgate Avenue
Birstall (W)
14:15 14:47 15:15 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:20 18:46 --- ---    
Royal Oak
Cossington (opposite)
14:25 --- 15:25 --- --- --- --- --- 18:56 --- ---    
Collingwood Drive
Sileby (W)
14:30 --- 15:30 --- --- --- --- --- 19:01 --- ---    
The Malt House
Sileby (outside)
14:35 --- 15:35 --- --- --- --- --- 19:06 --- ---    
Post Office
Barrow-upon-Soar (N)
14:41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---    
Beveridge Street
Barrow-upon-Soar (NE)
--- --- 15:40 --- --- --- --- --- 19:11 --- ---    
Post Office
Barrow-upon-Soar (S)
--- --- 15:45 --- --- --- --- --- 19:16 --- ---    

Journey notes

  • NSCLE
    • Service does not run during working days of Leicestershire School Days
  • SCLE
    • Service runs only during working days of Leicestershire School Days

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 22A - Barrow upon Soar - Evington

                     
Charles Street
Leicester (Stand CC)
07:23 07:50 then
at
these
mins
:20 :50 until 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Rail Station
Leicester (Stand EF)
07:25 07:53 :23 :53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Mayflower School
Evington (E)
07:31 08:01 :31 :01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Hawthorne Drive
Evington (SE)
07:34 08:05 :35 :05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Ingarsby Drive
Goodwood (SE)
07:42 08:12 :42 :12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 22A - Evington - Barrow upon Soar

                       
Ingarsby Drive
Goodwood (SE)
07:42 08:12 08:42 then
at
these
mins
:12 :42 until 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Chatteris Avenue
Goodwood (NE) Arrive
07:43 08:13 08:43 13 43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Chatteris Avenue
Goodwood (NE) Depart
07:46 08:15 08:45 :15 :45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
The Cedars
Evington (W)
07:52 08:22 08:52 :22 :52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Mayflower School
Evington (S)
07:56 08:26 08:56 :26 :56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Beckingham Road
Leicester (W)
08:01 08:31 09:01 :31 :01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Charles Street
Leicester (Stand CJ)
08:14 08:44 09:14 :44 :14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14


Generated on 28/04/2024 00:26
None