ic_bus 312

The Firs - Hatfield

Download Timetable Download Fares

Tickets & Fares

M-Tickets are not available on this route at present
Onboard Tickets are not available on this route at present

Route Guide

  • The Firs, Bell Bar
  • The Rookery, Welham Green
  • Welham Green Railway Station
  • Dixons Hill Road, Welham Green
  • Swanland Road, North Mymms
  • War Memorial, North Mymms
  • Tollgate Farm, Colney Heath
  • Fellowes Lane, Colney Heath
  • Hall Gardens, Colney Heath
  • Roestock Lane, Colney Heath
  • Crooked Billet PH, Colney Heath
  • Wistlea Crescent, Colney Heath
  • Comet Way, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • ASDA, Roe Green
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Tesco, Birchwood
  • Tesco, Birchwood
  • Cecil Crescent, Hatfield
  • Town Centre, Hatfield
  • Vigors Croft, Hatfield
  • The Galleria, Hatfield
  • Wistlea Crescent, Colney Heath
  • Crooked Billet PH, Colney Heath
  • Roestock Lane, Colney Heath
  • Hall Gardens, Colney Heath
  • Fellowes Lane, Colney Heath
  • Tollgate Farm, Colney Heath
  • War Memorial, North Mymms
  • Swanland Road, North Mymms
  • Knolles Crescent, Welham Green
  • Dixons Hill Road, Welham Green
  • Welham Green Railway Station
  • The Firs, Bell Bar

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 312 - Bell Bar, The Firs - Hatfield, Gt Nth Rd Tesco

   
The Firs
Bell Bar (SE)
09:45
Welham Green Railway Station
Welham Green (Stop B)
09:49
Huggins Lane
09:51
Dixons Hill Road
Welham Green (Stop D)
09:55
Hall Gardens
Colney Heath (N-bound)
10:01
Roestock Lane
Colney Heath (NW)
10:03
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop C)
10:10
Hillcrest
10:14
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop V)
10:16
Fawn Court
10:18
Tesco
Birchwood (NW)
10:21

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 312 - Hatfield, Gt Nth Rd Tesco - Bell Bar, The Firs

   
Tesco
Birchwood (SE)
12:05
Fawn Court
12:09
Town Centre
Hatfield (Stop U)
12:12
Hillcrest
12:14
The Galleria
Hatfield (Stop A)
12:18
Roestock Lane
Colney Heath (NE-bound)
12:24
Hall Gardens
Colney Heath (S-bound)
12:26
Huggins Lane
12:33
Dixons Hill Road
Welham Green (Stop C)
12:37
Welham Green Railway Station
Welham Green (Stop A)
12:38
The Firs
Bell Bar (NW)
12:42


Generated on 03/10/2022 11:21
None