ic_bus 204

Welwyn Garden City Circular

Download Timetable Download Fares

Tickets & Fares

M-Tickets are not available on this route at present
Onboard Tickets are not available on this route at present

Route Guide

  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Royal Mail Depot, Welwyn Garden City
  • Business Parks North, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waterside, Welwyn Garden City
  • Windhill, Panshanger
  • Herns Way, Panshanger
  • Sir Frederic Osborn School, Panshanger
  • Morrisons, Panshanger
  • Sylvan Way, Panshanger
  • Birchall Wood, Panshanger
  • Forresters Drive, Panshanger
  • Elizabeth House, Panshanger
  • Bericot Way, Panshanger
  • Watchlytes, Panshanger
  • Poplars, Panshanger
  • Golf Club, Panshanger
  • Rose and Crown PH, Tewin
  • Desborough Drive, Burnham Green
  • Post Office, Burnham Green
  • New Road, Harmer Green
  • Welwyn North Railway Station, Digswell
  • Pumping Station, Digswell Park
  • Nursery Hill, Haldens
  • Waterside, Welwyn Garden City
  • Mundells, Panshanger
  • Business Parks South, Welwyn Garden City
  • Royal Mail Depot, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 204 - Welwyn Garden City, Bus Stn - Welwyn Garden City, Bus Stn

     
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City (Stop B)
10:45 13:45
Business Parks North
Welwyn Garden City (NE-bound)
10:48 13:48
Windhill
Panshanger (SE)
--- 13:50
Nursery Hill
Haldens (N)
10:51 ---
Welwyn North Railway Station
Digswell (Stop B)
10:55 ---
Post Office
Burnham Green (SE)
11:00 ---
Rose and Crown PH
Tewin (S)
11:05 ---
Sir Frederic Osborn School
Panshanger (SW)
11:11 13:52
Morrisons
Panshanger (SE)
11:12 13:53
Elizabeth House
Panshanger (NW)
11:15 13:56
Watchlytes
Panshanger (N)
11:17 13:58
Rose and Crown PH
Tewin (N)
--- 14:04
Post Office
Burnham Green (NW)
--- 14:09
Welwyn North Railway Station
Digswell (Stop A)
--- 14:14
Nursery Hill
Haldens (S)
--- 14:18
Windhill
Panshanger (NW)
11:19 ---
Business Parks South
Welwyn Garden City (SW-bound)
11:21 14:21
Bus Station
11:24 14:24

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 204 - Welwyn Garden City, Bus Stn - Welwyn Garden City, Bus Stn

     
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City (Stop B)
10:45 13:45
Business Parks North
Welwyn Garden City (NE-bound)
10:48 13:48
Windhill
Panshanger (SE)
--- 13:50
Nursery Hill
Haldens (N)
10:51 ---
Welwyn North Railway Station
Digswell (Stop B)
10:55 ---
Post Office
Burnham Green (SE)
11:00 ---
Rose and Crown PH
Tewin (S)
11:05 ---
Sir Frederic Osborn School
Panshanger (SW)
11:11 13:52
Morrisons
Panshanger (SE)
11:12 13:53
Elizabeth House
Panshanger (NW)
11:15 13:56
Watchlytes
Panshanger (N)
11:17 13:58
Rose and Crown PH
Tewin (N)
--- 14:04
Post Office
Burnham Green (NW)
--- 14:09
Welwyn North Railway Station
Digswell (Stop A)
--- 14:14
Nursery Hill
Haldens (S)
--- 14:18
Windhill
Panshanger (NW)
11:19 ---
Business Parks South
Welwyn Garden City (SW-bound)
11:21 14:21
Bus Station
11:24 14:24

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 204 - Welwyn Garden City, Bus Stn - Welwyn Garden City, Bus Stn

     
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City (Stop B)
10:45 13:45
Business Parks North
Welwyn Garden City (NE-bound)
10:48 13:48
Windhill
Panshanger (SE)
--- 13:50
Nursery Hill
Haldens (N)
10:51 ---
Welwyn North Railway Station
Digswell (Stop B)
10:55 ---
Post Office
Burnham Green (SE)
11:00 ---
Rose and Crown PH
Tewin (S)
11:05 ---
Sir Frederic Osborn School
Panshanger (SW)
11:11 13:52
Morrisons
Panshanger (SE)
11:12 13:53
Elizabeth House
Panshanger (NW)
11:15 13:56
Watchlytes
Panshanger (N)
11:17 13:58
Rose and Crown PH
Tewin (N)
--- 14:04
Post Office
Burnham Green (NW)
--- 14:09
Welwyn North Railway Station
Digswell (Stop A)
--- 14:14
Nursery Hill
Haldens (S)
--- 14:18
Windhill
Panshanger (NW)
11:19 ---
Business Parks South
Welwyn Garden City (SW-bound)
11:21 14:21
Bus Station
11:24 14:24


Generated on 03/10/2022 11:20
None