ic_bus 203

Watton-at-Stone - Welwyn Garden City

Download Timetable Download Fares

Tickets & Fares

M-Tickets are not available on this route at present
Onboard Tickets are not available on this route at present

Route Guide

  • The Bull PH, Watton-at-Stone
  • Hawkins Hall Lane, Datchworth
  • Nutcroft, Datchworth
  • Hawkins Grange Farm, Datchworth
  • Bury Lane, Datchworth
  • Great Lawne, Datchworth
  • The Tilbury, Datchworth
  • The Horns PH, Bull's Green
  • New Road, Harmer Green
  • Welwyn North Railway Station, Digswell
  • Pumping Station, Digswell Park
  • Nursery Hill, Haldens
  • Waterside, Welwyn Garden City
  • Mundells, Panshanger
  • Business Parks South, Welwyn Garden City
  • Royal Mail Depot, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Royal Mail Depot, Welwyn Garden City
  • Business Parks North, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waterside, Welwyn Garden City
  • Mundells, Panshanger
  • Nursery Hill, Haldens
  • Pumping Station, Digswell Park
  • Welwyn North Railway Station, Digswell
  • New Road, Harmer Green
  • The Horns PH, Bull's Green
  • Hawkins Hall Lane, Datchworth
  • Nutcroft, Datchworth
  • The Bull PH, Watton-at-Stone

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 203 - Watton-at-Stone, The Bull - Welwyn Garden City, Bus Stn

   
The Bull PH
Watton-at-Stone (Stop A)
09:28
Nutcroft
Datchworth (N-bound)
09:41
The Horns PH
Bull's Green (SE)
09:45
Welwyn North Railway Station
Digswell (Stop A)
09:54
Nursery Hill
Haldens (S)
09:58
Business Parks South
Welwyn Garden City (SW-bound)
10:00
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City (Stop B)
10:04

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 203 - Welwyn Garden City, Bus Stn - Stone, The Bull - at - Watton

   
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City (Stop B)
12:45
Business Parks North
Welwyn Garden City (NE-bound)
12:48
Nursery Hill
Haldens (N)
12:51
Welwyn North Railway Station
Digswell (Stop B)
12:55
The Horns PH
Bull's Green (NW)
13:04
Nutcroft
Datchworth (N-bound)
13:08
The Bull PH
Watton-at-Stone (Stop B)
13:23


Generated on 03/10/2022 11:20
None