ic_bus 201

Welwyn Garden City - Welham Green

Download Timetable Download Fares

Tickets & Fares

M-Tickets are not available on this route at present
Onboard Tickets are not available on this route at present

Route Guide

  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waitrose, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Royal Mail Depot, Welwyn Garden City
  • Business Parks North, Welwyn Garden City
  • Waterside, Welwyn Garden City
  • Brownfields, Welwyn Garden City
  • Watchmead, Welwyn Garden City
  • Morrisons, Panshanger
  • Sylvan Way, Panshanger
  • Cole Green Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Holwell Roundabout, Hatfield
  • Edge Hill Cottages, Essendon
  • Millgreen Cottages, Essendon
  • Sunset View, Essendon
  • War Memorial, Essendon
  • The Woodman PH, Wildhill
  • The Firs, Bell Bar
  • Cock o' The North PH, Bell Bar
  • Bell Lane, Bell Bar
  • Kentish Lane, Brookmans Park
  • Mymms Drive, Brookmans Park
  • Bradmore Green, Brookmans Park
  • Brookmans Park Railway Station
  • Potterells, Brookmans Park
  • Bulls Lane, Welham Green
  • Dixons Hill Road, Welham Green
  • Welham Green Railway Station
  • Welham Green Railway Station
  • Dixons Hill Road, Welham Green
  • Bulls Lane, Welham Green
  • Potterells, Brookmans Park
  • Brookmans Park Railway Station
  • Bradmore Green, Brookmans Park
  • Kentish Lane, Brookmans Park
  • Bell Lane, Bell Bar
  • Cock o' The North PH, Bell Bar
  • The Firs, Bell Bar
  • The Woodman PH, Wildhill
  • War Memorial, Essendon
  • Sunset View, Essendon
  • Millgreen Cottages, Essendon
  • Edge Hill Cottages, Essendon
  • Holwell Roundabout, Hatfield
  • Cole Green Lane, Welwyn Garden City
  • Sylvan Way, Panshanger
  • Morrisons, Panshanger
  • Watchmead, Welwyn Garden City
  • Mundells, Panshanger
  • Business Parks South, Welwyn Garden City
  • Royal Mail Depot, Welwyn Garden City
  • Broadwater Road, Welwyn Garden City
  • Bus Station, Welwyn Garden City

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 201 - Welwyn Garden City, Bus Stn - Welham Green, Station

   
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City (Stop A)
12:45
Business Parks North
Welwyn Garden City (NE-bound)
12:48
Morrisons
Panshanger (SE)
12:52
Millgreen Cottages
Essendon (W)
13:01
War Memorial
Essendon (S)
13:04
Glebe Cottages Eastview
13:06
The Woodman PH
Wildhill (W)
13:10
The Firs
Bell Bar (SE)
13:14
Cock o' The North PH
Bell Bar (SE)
13:15
Kentish Lane
Brookmans Park (S)
13:17
Moffats Lane
13:19
Brookmans Park Railway Station
Brookmans Park (Stop B)
13:21
Dixons Hill Road
Welham Green (Stop C)
13:25
Welham Green Railway Station
Welham Green (Stop A)
13:26

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 201 - Welham Green, Station - Welwyn Garden City, Bus Stn

   
Welham Green Railway Station
Welham Green (Stop B)
09:23
Dixons Hill Road
Welham Green (Stop E)
09:24
Brookmans Park Railway Station
Brookmans Park (Stop A)
09:28
Moffats Lane
09:30
Kentish Lane
Brookmans Park (N)
09:32
Cock o' The North PH
Bell Bar (NW)
09:34
The Firs
Bell Bar (NW)
09:35
The Woodman PH
Wildhill (E)
09:41
Glebe Cottages Eastview
09:44
War Memorial
Essendon (N)
09:47
Millgreen Cottages
Essendon (NE)
09:49
Morrisons
Panshanger (SE)
09:58
Business Parks South
Welwyn Garden City (SW-bound)
10:01
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City (Stop A)
10:04

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 201 - Welwyn Garden City, Bus Stn - Welham Green, Station

   
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City (Stop A)
12:45
Business Parks North
Welwyn Garden City (NE-bound)
12:48
Morrisons
Panshanger (SE)
12:52
Millgreen Cottages
Essendon (W)
13:01
War Memorial
Essendon (S)
13:04
Glebe Cottages Eastview
13:06
The Woodman PH
Wildhill (W)
13:10
The Firs
Bell Bar (SE)
13:14
Cock o' The North PH
Bell Bar (SE)
13:15
Kentish Lane
Brookmans Park (S)
13:17
Moffats Lane
13:19
Brookmans Park Railway Station
Brookmans Park (Stop B)
13:21
Dixons Hill Road
Welham Green (Stop C)
13:25
Welham Green Railway Station
Welham Green (Stop A)
13:26

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 201 - Welham Green, Station - Welwyn Garden City, Bus Stn

   
Welham Green Railway Station
Welham Green (Stop B)
09:23
Dixons Hill Road
Welham Green (Stop E)
09:24
Brookmans Park Railway Station
Brookmans Park (Stop A)
09:28
Moffats Lane
09:30
Kentish Lane
Brookmans Park (N)
09:32
Cock o' The North PH
Bell Bar (NW)
09:34
The Firs
Bell Bar (NW)
09:35
The Woodman PH
Wildhill (E)
09:41
Glebe Cottages Eastview
09:44
War Memorial
Essendon (N)
09:47
Millgreen Cottages
Essendon (NE)
09:49
Morrisons
Panshanger (SE)
09:58
Business Parks South
Welwyn Garden City (SW-bound)
10:01
Bus Station
Welwyn Garden City (Stop A)
10:04


Generated on 03/10/2022 11:11
None