ic_bus 200

Essendon Mill - Colney Fields

Download Timetable Download Fares

Tickets & Fares

M-Tickets are not available on this route at present
Onboard Tickets are not available on this route at present

Route Guide

  • Millgreen Cottages, Essendon
  • Sunset View, Essendon
  • War Memorial, Essendon
  • The Woodman PH, Wildhill
  • The Firs, Bell Bar
  • Cock o' The North PH, Bell Bar
  • Bell Lane, Bell Bar
  • Kentish Lane, Brookmans Park
  • Mymms Drive, Brookmans Park
  • Bradmore Green, Brookmans Park
  • Brookmans Park Railway Station
  • Potterells, Brookmans Park
  • Bulls Lane, Welham Green
  • Dixons Hill Road, Welham Green
  • Swanland Road, North Mymms
  • War Memorial, North Mymms
  • Tollgate Farm, Colney Heath
  • Fellowes Lane, Colney Heath
  • Hall Gardens, Colney Heath
  • The Bell Roundabout, London Colney
  • Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney
  • Colney Fields Retail Park, London Colney
  • The Bell Roundabout, London Colney
  • Roestock Lane, Colney Heath
  • Hall Gardens, Colney Heath
  • Tollgate Farm, Colney Heath
  • War Memorial, North Mymms
  • Swanland Road, North Mymms
  • Knolles Crescent, Welham Green
  • Dixons Hill Road, Welham Green
  • Bulls Lane, Welham Green
  • Potterells, Brookmans Park
  • Brookmans Park Railway Station
  • Bradmore Green, Brookmans Park
  • Kentish Lane, Brookmans Park
  • Bell Lane, Bell Bar
  • Cock o' The North PH, Bell Bar
  • The Firs, Bell Bar
  • The Woodman PH, Wildhill
  • War Memorial, Essendon
  • Sunset View, Essendon
  • Millgreen Cottages, Essendon

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 200 - Essendon Mill, Millgreen Cottages - Colney Fields Retail Park

   
Millgreen Cottages
Essendon (W)
09:51
War Memorial
Essendon (S)
09:53
Glebe Cottages Eastview
09:55
The Woodman PH
Wildhill (W)
09:58
The Firs
Bell Bar (SE)
10:03
Cock o' The North PH
Bell Bar (SE)
10:04
Kentish Lane
Brookmans Park (S)
10:06
Moffats Lane
10:08
Brookmans Park Railway Station
Brookmans Park (Stop B)
10:10
Huggins Lane
10:15
Dixons Hill Road
Welham Green (Stop D)
10:19
Hall Gardens
Colney Heath (N-bound)
10:23
Colney Fields Retail Park
London Colney (Stop A)
10:30

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 200 - Colney Fields Retail Park - Essendon Mill, Millgreen Cottages

   
Colney Fields Retail Park
London Colney (Stop A)
12:35
Roestock Lane
Colney Heath (SE)
12:40
Hall Gardens
Colney Heath (N-bound)
12:41
Huggins Lane
12:49
Dixons Hill Road
Welham Green (Stop E)
12:53
Brookmans Park Railway Station
Brookmans Park (Stop A)
12:57
Moffats Lane
12:59
Kentish Lane
Brookmans Park (N)
13:01
Cock o' The North PH
Bell Bar (NW)
13:03
The Firs
Bell Bar (NW)
13:04
The Woodman PH
Wildhill (E)
13:09
Glebe Cottages Eastview
13:12
War Memorial
Essendon (N)
13:14
Millgreen Cottages
Essendon (NE)
13:16


Generated on 03/10/2022 11:20
None