Windsor Street
Melton Mowbray (Stand W3)
|
--- | --- | 10:00 | --- |
---|---|---|---|---|
Field Road
|
06:59 | 07:14 | 10:07 | --- |
Grange Farm
|
07:01 | 07:16 | 10:09 | --- |
St Andrew's Church
|
07:03 | 07:18 | 10:11 | --- |
Post Office
|
07:08 | 07:23 | 10:16 | --- |
Old Manor Farm
|
07:11 | 07:26 | 10:19 | 13:50 |
Tollemache Arms
|
07:14 | 07:29 | 10:22 | 13:53 |
School Hill
Sproxton (N)
|
07:19 | 07:34 | 10:27 | 13:58 |
The Green
Stonesby (SW)
|
07:25 | 07:40 | 10:33 | 14:04 |
Nags Head
|
07:30 | --- | --- | --- |
School
|
--- | 07:47 | 10:40 | 14:11 |
Middle Street
Croxton Kerrial (W)
|
07:34 | 07:49 | 10:42 | 14:13 |
Main Street
Knipton (NE)
|
07:39 | 07:54 | 10:47 | 14:18 |
Woolsthorpe Lane
|
07:41 | 07:56 | 10:49 | 14:20 |
Cliff Road
Woolsthorpe by Belvoir (NE-bound)
|
07:46 | --- | --- | --- |
Hungate Road
Denton (SE)
|
07:51 | 08:01 | 10:54 | 14:25 |
Gregory Arms PH
Harlaxton (NE)
|
07:54 | 08:04 | 10:57 | 14:28 |
Bus Station
Grantham (E)
|
08:11 | 08:11 | 11:04 | 14:35 |
Kesteven & Grantham School
Grantham (S)
|
08:21 | --- | --- | --- |
Central School
Grantham (N)
|
08:40 | --- | --- | --- |
Central School
Grantham (N)
|
--- | 15:40 | --- | --- | --- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kesteven & Grantham School
Grantham (N)
|
--- | 15:50 | --- | 17:30 | --- |
Bus Station
Grantham (E)
|
13:00 | 16:10 | 16:14 | 17:45 | 17:45 |
Gregory Arms PH
Harlaxton (SW)
|
13:07 | 16:17 | 16:21 | 17:52 | 17:52 |
Hungate Road
Denton (NW)
|
13:10 | 16:20 | 16:24 | 17:55 | 17:55 |
Hillside Road
Woolsthorpe by Belvoir (NW)
|
--- | 16:24 | --- | --- | --- |
Woolsthorpe Lane
|
13:15 | 16:29 | 16:29 | 18:00 | 18:00 |
Main Street
Knipton (NE)
|
13:17 | 16:31 | 16:31 | 18:02 | 18:02 |
Middle Street
Croxton Kerrial (E)
|
13:22 | 16:36 | 16:36 | 18:07 | 18:07 |
School
|
13:26 | 16:40 | 16:40 | 18:11 | 18:11 |
The Green
Stonesby (SW)
|
13:31 | 16:45 | 16:45 | 18:16 | 18:16 |
School Hill
|
13:37 | 16:51 | 16:51 | 18:22 | 18:22 |
Post Office
|
13:42 | 16:56 | 16:56 | 18:27 | 18:27 |
Old Manor Farm
|
13:45 | 16:59 | 16:59 | 18:30 | 18:30 |
Tollemache Arms
|
--- | --- | --- | 18:33 | 18:33 |
St Andrew's Church
|
--- | --- | --- | 18:39 | 18:39 |
Grange Farm
|
--- | --- | --- | 18:41 | 18:41 |
Field Road
|
--- | --- | --- | 18:44 | 18:44 |
Windsor Street
Melton Mowbray (Stand W3)
|
--- | 09:45 | --- |
---|---|---|---|
Field Road
|
07:14 | 09:52 | --- |
Grange Farm
|
07:16 | 09:54 | --- |
St Andrew's Church
|
07:18 | 09:56 | --- |
Post Office
|
07:23 | 10:01 | --- |
Old Manor Farm
|
07:26 | 10:04 | 13:50 |
Tollemache Arms
|
07:29 | 10:07 | 13:53 |
School Hill
Sproxton (N)
|
07:34 | 10:12 | 13:58 |
The Green
Stonesby (SW)
|
07:40 | 10:18 | 14:04 |
School
|
07:45 | 10:23 | 14:09 |
Middle Street
Croxton Kerrial (W)
|
07:49 | 10:27 | 14:13 |
Main Street
Knipton (NE)
|
07:54 | 10:32 | 14:18 |
Woolsthorpe Lane
|
07:56 | 10:34 | 14:20 |
Hungate Road
Denton (SE)
|
08:01 | 10:39 | 14:25 |
Gregory Arms PH
Harlaxton (NE)
|
08:04 | 10:42 | 14:28 |
Bus Station
Grantham (E)
|
08:11 | 10:49 | 14:35 |
Bus Station
Grantham (E)
|
13:00 | 16:05 | 17:45 |
---|---|---|---|
Gregory Arms PH
Harlaxton (SW)
|
13:07 | 16:12 | 17:52 |
Hungate Road
Denton (NW)
|
13:10 | 16:15 | 17:55 |
Woolsthorpe Lane
|
13:15 | 16:20 | 18:00 |
Main Street
Knipton (NE)
|
13:17 | 16:22 | 18:02 |
Middle Street
Croxton Kerrial (E)
|
13:22 | 16:27 | 18:07 |
School
|
13:26 | 16:31 | 18:11 |
The Green
Stonesby (SW)
|
13:31 | 16:36 | 18:16 |
School Hill
|
13:37 | 16:42 | 18:22 |
Post Office
|
13:42 | 16:47 | 18:27 |
Old Manor Farm
|
13:45 | 16:50 | 18:30 |
Tollemache Arms
|
--- | --- | 18:33 |
St Andrew's Church
|
--- | --- | 18:39 |
Grange Farm
|
--- | --- | 18:41 |
Field Road
|
--- | --- | 18:44 |