Haymarket Bus Station
|
--- | 08:00 | --- | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:28 | 09:36 | 09:44 | 09:52 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Nicholas Circle
Leicester (Stand FC)
|
--- | 08:06 | --- | 08:16 | 08:26 | 08:36 | 08:46 | 08:56 | 09:06 | 09:16 | 09:26 | 09:33 | 09:41 | 09:49 | 09:57 |
Station Street
Leicester (Stand EH)
|
08:03 | 08:15 | 08:10 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 09:05 | 09:15 | 09:25 | 09:35 | 09:41 | 09:49 | 09:57 | 10:05 |
Haymarket Bus Station
|
08:09 | 08:22 | 08:18 | 08:32 | 08:42 | 08:52 | 09:02 | 09:12 | 09:22 | 09:32 | 09:42 | 09:49 | 09:57 | 10:05 | 10:13 |
Haymarket Bus Station
|
10:00 | 10:08 | 10:16 | 10:24 | 10:32 | 10:40 | 10:48 | 10:56 | 11:04 | 11:12 | 11:20 | 11:28 | 11:36 | 11:44 | 11:52 |
St Nicholas Circle
Leicester (Stand FC)
|
10:05 | 10:13 | 10:21 | 10:29 | 10:37 | 10:45 | 10:53 | 11:01 | 11:09 | 11:17 | 11:25 | 11:33 | 11:41 | 11:49 | 11:57 |
Station Street
Leicester (Stand EH)
|
10:13 | 10:21 | 10:29 | 10:37 | 10:45 | 10:53 | 11:01 | 11:09 | 11:17 | 11:25 | 11:33 | 11:41 | 11:49 | 11:57 | 12:05 |
Haymarket Bus Station
|
10:21 | 10:29 | 10:37 | 10:45 | 10:53 | 11:01 | 11:09 | 11:17 | 11:25 | 11:33 | 11:41 | 11:49 | 11:57 | 12:05 | 12:13 |
Haymarket Bus Station
|
12:00 | 12:08 | 12:16 | 12:24 | 12:32 | 12:40 | 12:48 | 12:56 | 13:04 | 13:12 | 13:20 | 13:28 | 13:36 | 13:44 | 13:52 |
St Nicholas Circle
Leicester (Stand FC)
|
12:05 | 12:13 | 12:21 | 12:29 | 12:37 | 12:45 | 12:53 | 13:01 | 13:09 | 13:17 | 13:25 | 13:33 | 13:41 | 13:49 | 13:57 |
Station Street
Leicester (Stand EH)
|
12:13 | 12:21 | 12:29 | 12:37 | 12:45 | 12:53 | 13:01 | 13:09 | 13:17 | 13:25 | 13:33 | 13:41 | 13:49 | 13:57 | 14:05 |
Haymarket Bus Station
|
12:21 | 12:29 | 12:37 | 12:45 | 12:53 | 13:01 | 13:09 | 13:17 | 13:25 | 13:33 | 13:41 | 13:49 | 13:57 | 14:05 | 14:13 |
Haymarket Bus Station
|
14:00 | 14:08 | 14:16 | 14:24 | 14:32 | 14:40 | 14:48 | 14:56 | 15:04 | 15:12 | 15:20 | 15:30 | 15:40 | 15:50 | 16:00 |
St Nicholas Circle
Leicester (Stand FC)
|
14:05 | 14:13 | 14:21 | 14:29 | 14:37 | 14:45 | 14:53 | 15:01 | 15:10 | 15:18 | 15:26 | 15:36 | 15:46 | 15:56 | 16:06 |
Station Street
Leicester (Stand EH)
|
14:13 | 14:21 | 14:29 | 14:37 | 14:45 | 14:53 | 15:01 | 15:09 | 15:19 | 15:27 | 15:35 | 15:45 | 15:55 | 16:05 | 16:15 |
Haymarket Bus Station
|
14:21 | 14:29 | 14:37 | 14:45 | 14:53 | 15:01 | 15:09 | 15:17 | 15:26 | 15:34 | 15:42 | 15:52 | 16:02 | 16:12 | 16:22 |
Haymarket Bus Station
|
16:10 | 16:20 | 16:30 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | |||
St Nicholas Circle
Leicester (Stand FC)
|
16:16 | 16:26 | 16:36 | 16:46 | 16:56 | 17:06 | 17:16 | 17:26 | 17:36 | 17:46 | 17:56 | 18:06 | |||
Station Street
Leicester (Stand EH)
|
16:25 | 16:35 | 16:45 | 16:55 | 17:05 | 17:15 | 17:25 | 17:35 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:15 | |||
Haymarket Bus Station
|
16:32 | 16:42 | 16:52 | 17:02 | 17:12 | 17:22 | 17:32 | 17:42 | 17:52 | 18:02 | 18:12 | 18:22 |
Haymarket Bus Station
|
--- | 08:00 |
then at these mins |
10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 00 | until | 14:50 | 15:00 | 15:10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Nicholas Circle
Leicester (Stand FC)
|
--- | 08:05 | 15 | 25 | 35 | 45 | 55 | 05 | 14:55 | 15:05 | 15:15 | ||
Station Street
Leicester (Stand EH)
|
08:03 | 08:13 | 23 | 33 | 43 | 53 | 03 | 13 | 15:03 | 15:13 | 15:23 | ||
Haymarket Bus Station
|
08:09 | 08:19 | 29 | 39 | 49 | 59 | 09 | 19 | 15:09 | 15:19 | 15:29 | ||
Haymarket Bus Station
|
15:20 | 15:30 | 15:40 | 15:50 | 16:00 | 16:10 | 16:20 | 16:30 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 |
St Nicholas Circle
Leicester (Stand FC)
|
15:25 | 15:35 | 15:45 | 15:55 | 16:05 | 16:15 | 16:25 | 16:35 | 16:45 | 16:55 | 17:05 | 17:15 | 17:25 |
Station Street
Leicester (Stand EH)
|
15:33 | 15:43 | 15:53 | 16:03 | 16:13 | 16:23 | 16:33 | 16:43 | 16:53 | 17:03 | 17:13 | 17:23 | 17:33 |
Haymarket Bus Station
|
15:39 | 15:49 | 15:59 | 16:09 | 16:19 | 16:29 | 16:39 | 16:49 | 16:59 | 17:09 | 17:19 | 17:29 | 17:39 |
Haymarket Bus Station
|
17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | |||||||||
St Nicholas Circle
Leicester (Stand FC)
|
17:35 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | |||||||||
Station Street
Leicester (Stand EH)
|
17:43 | 17:53 | 18:03 | 18:13 | |||||||||
Haymarket Bus Station
|
17:49 | 17:59 | 18:09 | 18:19 |